14 dic 2018

CLASSIFICA SERIE #CGOLD DA FIP PIEMONTE

Classifica squadre
Info squadre
PSquadraPGVPPFPS
1ABET BASKET TEAM 712010100748658
2ZIMETAL ALESSANDRIA181091788540
3ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE161082786653
4COLLEGE BASKETBALL121064784754
5PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.121064701632
6CUS TORINO ASD121064689725
7CEREALTERRA CIRIE'121064722685
8CWS COLLEGNO BASKET101055608647
9A.S.D. 5 PARI101055688614
10TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE81046665690
11ALLMAG PMS61037753779
12TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET41028665816
13ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO010010689837
14A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO010010617873

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento