14 dic 2018

CLASSIFICA #CSILVER DA FIP PIEMONTE.IT


Classifica squadre
Info squadre
PSquadraPGVPPFPS
1LUDWIG O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUNA14972592531
2A.DIL. ARONA BASKET141073574506
3C.R. SALUZZO141073694633
4EUROTEC SAVIGLIANO14972613554
5GENEA BIOMED CHIVASSO12963576537
6EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TO121064681652
7ASD BASKET CLUB VERCELLI RICES101055635586
8RESIDENCE SAN LORENZO PINEROLO101055604578
9ASD S.E.A. BK SETTIMO TORINESE8945490506
10SIRELMA RIVAROLO BK 20098945563585
11MGM ROBOTICS-TRAFICANTE GRUGLI61037604670
12VIMARK CUNEO GRANDA BASKETBAL61037580675
13LETTERA 22 A.S.D.4927550600
14A.S.DIL. KOLBE2101955369

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento